4A# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Bunch, Gracen | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 10.000 1 | 9.700 1 | 9.000 11T | 9.450 1 | 38.150 1 |
2 | Bennefield, Sabryna | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 42T | 9.500 2 | 9.000 11T | 9.300 4 | 36.950 7 |
3 | Wang, Cindy | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.850 2T | 9.450 3 | 9.200 5 | 9.150 6 | 37.650 2 |
4 | Hernandez, Kasarah | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 24T | 9.300 4T | 8.350 42 | 8.850 16T | 36.000 14T |
4 | Ruiz, Mariah | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 38T | 9.300 4T | 8.000 51 | 9.000 10T | 35.500 23 |
4 | Lang, Kara | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 50T | 9.300 4T | 6.900 60 | 8.600 26T | 33.700 39 |
7 | Frye, Ashley | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 46T | 9.250 7T | 9.400 1 | 9.350 2T | 37.100 6 |
7 | Crites, Kristen | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.750 6T | 9.250 7T | 8.800 26T | 0.000 58T | 27.800 57 |
9 | Medellin, Josalyn | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.750 6T | 9.200 9T | 9.300 2T | 9.100 7T | 37.350 3T |
9 | Griffith, Kaylee | Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 10T | 9.200 9T | 9.000 11T | 8.600 26T | 36.500 8 |
11 | Hartnett, Chandler | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 10T | 9.150 11T | 9.150 6T | 9.350 2T | 37.350 3T |
11 | Weir, Rhylie | Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 30T | 9.150 11T | 8.900 20T | 8.650 24T | 36.100 13 |
13 | Saucedo, Leah | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 10T | 9.100 13T | 8.900 20T | 8.050 44 | 35.750 19 |
13 | Alter, Savannah | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 27T | 9.100 13T | 7.800 53T | 0.000 58T | 26.350 58 |
15 | Swindells, Mykayla | Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 24T | 9.050 15 | 8.600 36T | 9.250 5 | 36.400 9 |
16 | Mings, Sofia | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.750 6T | 9.000 16T | 9.300 2T | 9.100 7T | 37.150 5 |
16 | Lawson, Tanisha | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.650 14T | 9.000 16T | 8.650 35 | 8.900 14T | 36.200 10T |
16 | Parker, Briana | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 16T | 9.000 16T | 8.900 20T | 8.100 42T | 35.600 20 |
16 | Van Nostrand, Valerie | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.500 24T | 9.000 16T | 8.700 33T | 8.350 36T | 35.550 21T |
20 | Wingrove, Ashlen | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 42T | 8.950 20T | 9.000 11T | 8.150 41 | 35.250 25T |
20 | Gomez, Jael | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 61 | 8.950 20T | 7.500 58 | 8.500 31T | 24.950 60T |
22 | Payet, Sarah | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 27T | 8.750 22* | 9.000 11T | 8.800 19T | 36.000 14T |
22 | Hedges, Juliana | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 38T | 8.750 22* | 9.050 9T | 9.000 10T | 36.000 14T |
22 | Rioux, Taylor | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 36T | 8.750 22T | 9.000 11* | 8.800 19T | 35.800 17T |
22 | Lynch, Meghan | Boerne Gymnastics Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 48 | 8.750 22T | 9.100 8 | 8.650 24T | 35.550 21T |
22 | Sherwood, Macy | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 16T | 8.750 22T | 8.300 43T | 8.550 28T | 35.200 27 |
27 | Barnes, Malia | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 20T | 8.700 27T | 8.900 20T | 9.050 9 | 36.200 10T |
27 | Brooks, Anna | Boerne Gymnastics Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 38T | 8.700 27T | 9.050 9T | 8.300 38 | 35.250 25T |
27 | Nunn, Georgia | Hill Country Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 32T | 8.700 27T | 8.700 33T | 8.200 40 | 34.950 30T |
30 | Vogt, Cierra | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 30T | 8.650 30 | 9.000 11* | 8.750 22T | 35.800 17T |
31 | Belmarez, Addison | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 54 | 8.600 31 | 8.500 38 | 8.550 28T | 34.300 33 |
32 | Stewart, Kacey | Kidsport - 416 |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 50T | 8.500 32 | 8.100 48T | 8.750 22T | 34.250 34 |
33 | Helpert, Sofia | Kidsport - 416 |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 16T | 8.400 33T | 9.250 4 | 8.900 14T | 36.150 12 |
33 | Pakenham, Taylor | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 32T | 8.400 33T | 8.600 36T | 8.800 19T | 35.150 28 |
33 | Fletcher, Kyra | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 53 | 8.400 33T | 7.700 55T | 7.800 51 | 32.650 49 |
36 | Ricord, Sophia | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.650 14T | 8.300 36T | 8.100 48T | 9.000 10T | 35.050 29 |
36 | Martinez, Kaylyn | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.800 4T | 8.300 36T | 8.800 26T | 7.000 56 | 33.900 36T |
36 | Silva, Madison | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 32T | 8.300 36T | 7.900 52 | 7.850 50 | 33.400 42 |
39 | Junker, Ella | Hill Country Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 56T | 8.250 39 | 7.700 55T | 6.650 57 | 31.100 55 |
40 | Henderson, Arianna | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 49 | 8.200 40T | 8.800 26T | 8.000 45T | 34.000 35 |
40 | Mineo, Grace | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 42T | 8.200 40T | 9.000 11T | 7.500 53T | 33.850 38 |
40 | Paniagua, Olivia | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.600 16T | 8.200 40T | 7.400 59 | 8.400 35 | 33.600 40T |
43 | Moreno, Raven | Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.450 27T | 8.150 43 | 8.800 26T | 8.550 28T | 34.950 30T |
44 | Berger, Sayge | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 20T | 8.100 44 | 8.800 26T | 9.000 10T | 35.450 24 |
45 | Whittier, Lauren | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.850 2T | 8.000 45 | 7.700 55T | 8.350 36T | 33.900 36T |
46 | Hartnett, Cameron | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.550 55 | 7.900 46 | 8.850 25 | 8.000 45T | 33.300 45T |
47 | Curtin, Isabella | USA Aerial Athletics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 52 | 7.800 47T | 8.750 32 | 8.000 45T | 33.350 43T |
47 | Barquet, Jasmine | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.350 32T | 7.800 47T | 8.250 45 | 0.000 58T | 25.400 59 |
49 | Zander, Leilani | Sunburst |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 56T | 7.700 49T | 8.900 20T | 8.500 31T | 33.600 40T |
49 | Albright, Sarah | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 59T | 7.700 49T | 8.150 47 | 8.000 45T | 31.650 51T |
51 | Preece, Sheridan | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.700 10T | 7.600 51T | 8.300 43T | 8.850 16T | 34.450 32 |
51 | Barron, Tatiana | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 20T | 7.600 51T | 7.800 53T | 0.000 58T | 24.950 60T |
53 | Crocker, Cora | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 38T | 7.400 53 | 6.300 61 | 7.500 53T | 30.400 56 |
54 | Zint, Tanya | National Elite Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 59T | 7.100 54 | 8.950 19 | 8.250 39 | 32.100 50 |
55 | Leinneweber, Lexie | American Allstar |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.800 4T | 7.000 55 | 8.400 40T | 8.100 42T | 33.300 45T |
56 | Lane, Patrea | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 42T | 6.900 56T | 8.200 46 | 8.500 31T | 32.750 47 |
56 | James, Alyssa | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 36T | 6.900 56T | 8.100 48T | 8.450 34 | 32.700 48 |
58 | Rodriguez, Kathryn | Hill Country Gymnastics |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 56T | 6.600 58 | 8.800 26T | 7.750 52 | 31.650 51T |
59 | Fedrick, Nadia | Platinum Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 20T | 6.400 59 | 8.400 40T | 7.200 55 | 31.550 53 |
60 | Solorzano, Alana | River City Gymnastics and Cheerleading |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 46T | 6.000 60 | 8.450 39 | 7.900 49 | 31.450 54 |
61 | Winograd, Lauren | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.750 6T | 5.600 61 | 9.150 6T | 8.850 16T | 33.350 43T |
|